Non - Teaching Staff

 
NIZAM COLLEGE (AUTONOMOUS) O.U.HYDERABAD
LIST OF PERMANENT NON-GAZETTED OFFICERS
S.No. Name of  the Employee Designation
1 Nusrath Jahan Supdt.
2 Amina Tahseen Syeda Sr.Asst.
3 A.Chandrakeshwar Rao Sr.Asst.
4 Narender T Sr.Asst.
5 Rajashekar Reddy T Sr.Asst.
6 Vidya Sagar P Sr.Asst.
7 Vinod Kumar R Sr.Asst.
8 Vijaya Chary Sr.Asst.
9 S.Vishwanatham Sr.Asst.
10 Wajeeda Mateen Sr.Asst.
11 D.M.Dileep Rao Jr.Asst.
12 Rama Naik K Jr.Asst.
13 D.Vinay Kumar Jr.Asst.
     
LIST OF TECHNICAL STAFF
S.No. Name of  the Employee Designation
1 Satyanarayana Reddy R Lab Super.
2 Jagdishwar S Lab Asst.
3 Lohit Reddy K Lab Asst.
4 Manikya Prabhu S Lab Asst.
5 Raghavender Rao K Lab Asst.
6 Subramanyam KVSR Lab Asst.
7 Hemlatha Lab Asst.
8 Ramanjaneyulu Lab Asst.
9 Veena K Lab Asst.
10 Ahmed Mohiuddin Lab Attd.
11 Ghouse Syed Lab Attd.
12 Hussain Shah Ali Lab Attd.
13 Manzoor Quader Lab Attd.
14 Mahmood Ali Mohd Lab Attd.
15 Nani Lab Attd.
16 Osman Mohd Lab Attd.
17 Pramod Lab Attd.
18 Pandu M Lab Attd.
19 Satyanarayana S Lab Attd.
20 Srinivas G Lab Attd.
21 Sambasivudu P Lab Attd.
22 Sukya P Lab Attd.
23 Sanjeeva Reddy K Lab Attd.
24 Vijay Kumar S Lab Attd.
25 Venkateshwar Rao C Lab Attd.
26 B.Veeramma Lab Attd.
27 Vykuntam N Lab Attd.
28 Zakir Ali Mohd Lab Attd.
29 Ramesh Kumar G Dresser
     
LIST OF EMPLOYEES
S.No. Name of  the Employee Designation
1 Durga shankar O.S.
2 K.Ravinder Kumar O.S.
3 Srinivas P O.S.
4 Bharathi Bai Kamatan
5 Krishna K Kamati
6 Krishna B Kamati
7 Laxmi Bai Kamatan
8 Mohsin Ali Md Kamati
9 Nabi Abdul Kamati
10 Ramulu / Pochaiah Kamati
11 Sunitha P Kamatan
12 Vinod kumar  Kamati
13 Yadamma A Kamatan
14 Yousuf Md Kamati
15 Yousuf khan Kamati
16 Gurubai Malan
17 Harilal K Mali
18 Mallaiah S Mali
19 Satyanarayana .B Mali 
20 Kabir Das Scavenger
21 Feroz Watchman
22 Khaleel Khan Watchman
23 Anwar Md Waiter
24 Basheeruddin Khaja Waiter
25 Mehtab Mohd Waiter
26 Shabbir Mohd Wardboy
27 Lazarus Mate
28 Azeem Khan Gangman
29 Ramulu D Gangman
This list is as per Alphabetical Order of NGO's,Technical and Class-IV employees