OUR PRIDE-GRADUATION 2022
20104208
MALLELA NRUSIMHA TEJA.
.B.Sc(MECs).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
201712321
RACHAKONDA SWAPNA.
.B.A(PSM-Eng).,.2021-2022.
.TOPPER
201511709
MADE SHIVUDU.
.B.A.(HTPS-Tel).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST
20124816
AGRAHARAM SHALINI.
.B.Sc(MbGC).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
201742529
BOJJA SHANTHA SINHA.
.B.A(PEP-Eng).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST
201611924
RAMAVATH SRIKANTH.
.B.A.(EPP-Eng).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
208613273
BOKKA IPSITHA.
.BCA.,.2021-2022.
.TOPPER
20105321
MADHUPATI ARUN KUMAR.
.B.Sc(MPC).,.2021-2022.
.TOPPER
201662121
JUNAGARI SAICHARAN .
.B.A.(HSG-Eng).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
201652007
THEEGURU NIKHIL KUMAR REDDY.
.B.A.(HPP-Eng).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
201511710
LOKAM ANIL.
.B.A.(HTPS-Tel).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
201783029
MURUGAN UVEK.
.B.A.(SCLHMLH).,.2021-2022.
.TOPPER
20106404
NISHA SAMREEN.
.B.Sc(MChCs).,.2021-2022.
.TOPPER
201662117
MOKA SINJITHA.
.B.A.(HSG-Eng).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST
201531801
MALIPATEL SATHVIKA.
.B.A.(EPP-Tel).,.2021-2022.
.TOPPER
20124812
GANTA JOHN MOSES.
.B.Sc(MbGC).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST
20103119
VAJJA SUMALATHA.
.B.Sc(MPE).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
201411315
KATRAVATH HARI PRASAD.
.B.Com(Regular).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
20121707
AMIRISETTI GAYATHRI.
.B.Sc(BZC).,.2021-2022.
.TOPPER
201431517
MD VASEEM AKRAM.
.B.Com(Computer Application).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
20125901
RAMUNI VENKATA PALLAVI.
.B.Sc(BtBC).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
201762710
FARHAD.
.BBA.,.2021-2022.
.TOPPER
201772904
MIRZA AZHAR ALI BAIG.
.B.A.(PCLUMLS).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
201742533
ANEESHA REGHUNADHAN KARUNAKARAN.
.B.A(PEP-Eng).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER
201692206
E KARUNYA REDDY.
.B.A.(PSP-Eng).,.2021-2022.
.TOPPER
201652001
BANDI SANTHOSH.
.B.A.(HPP-Eng).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST
201692223
BHARTI RAJESH UPPARU.
.B.A.(PSP-Eng).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST
201271019
B PRERANA.
.B.Sc(BtZC).,.2021-2022.
.GOLD MEDALIST AND TOPPER